Use LEFT and RIGHT arrow keys to navigate between flashcards;
Use UP and DOWN arrow keys to flip the card;
H to show hint;
A reads text to speech;
42 Cards in this Set
- Front
- Back
|
Tetora Nagumo Year: 1 Class: 1-A Unit: RYUSEITAI Club: Karate Club |
|
|
Hajime Shino Year: 1 Class: 1-A Unit: Ra*bits Club: Tea Club |
|
|
Tomoya Mashiro Year: 1 Class: 1-A Unit: Ra*bits Club: Theater Club |
|
|
Hinata Aoi Year: 1 Class: 1-A Unit: 2wink Club: Light Music Club |
|
|
Midori Takamine Year: 1 Class: 1-A Unit: RYUSEITAI Club: Basketball Club |
|
|
Tori Himemiya Year: 1 Class: 1-B Unit: fine Club: Tennis Club Student Council Secretary |
|
|
Shinobu Sengoku Year: 1 Class: 1-B Unit: RYUSEITAI Club: Ninja Association (sole member) Broadcasting Committee Member |
|
|
Yuuta Aoi Year: 1 Class: 1-B Unit: 2wink Club: Light Music Club |
|
|
Mitsuru Tenma Year: 1 Class: 1-B Unit: Ra*bits Club: Track and Field Club |
|
|
Tsukasa Suou Year: 1 Class: 1-B Unit: knights Club: Archery Club |
|
|
Subaru Akehoshi Year: 2 Class: 2-A Unit: Trickstar Club: Basketball Club |
|
|
Hokuto Hidaka Year: 2 Class: 2-A Unit: Trickstar Club: Theater Club |
|
|
Makoto Yuuki Year: 2 Class: 2-A Unit: Trickstar Club: Tennis Club Broadcasting Committee Member |
|
|
Souma Kanzaki Year: 2 Class: 2-A Unit: AKATSUKI Club: Marine Bio Club |
|
|
Adonis Otogari Year: 2 Class: 2-A Unit: UNDEAD Club: Track and Field Club |
|
|
Koga Oogami Year: 2 Class: 2-B Unit: UNDEAD Club: Light Music Club |
|
|
Ritsu Sakuma Year: 2 Class: 2-B Unit: knights Club: Tea Club |
|
|
Mao Isara Year: 2 Class: 2-B Unit: Trickstar Club: Basketball Club Student Council Treasurer |
|
|
Yuzuru Fushimi Year: 2 Class: 2-B Unit: fine Club: Archery Club |
|
|
Arashi Narukami Year: 2 Class: 2-B Unit: knights Club: Track and Field Club (Captain) |
|
|
Mika Kagehira Year: 2 Class: 2-B Unit: Valkyrie Club: Handicraft Club |
|
|
Eichi Tenshouin Year: 3 Class: 3-A Unit: fine Club: Tea Club (President) Student Council President |
|
|
Keito Hasumi Year: 3 Class: 3-A Unit: AKATSUKI Club: Archery Club (Captain) Student Council Vice President |
|
|
Kaoru Hakaze Year: 3 Class: 3-A Unit: UNDEAD Club: Marine Bio Club |
|
|
Izumi Sena Year: 3 Class: 3-A Unit: knights Club: Tennis Club |
|
|
Chiaki Morisawa Year: 3 Class: 3-A Unit: RYUSEITAI Club: Basketball Club (Captain) |
|
|
Shu Itsuki Year: 3 Class: 3-A Unit: Valkyrie Club: Handicraft Club |
|
|
Kuro Kiryu Year: 3 Class: 3-B Unit: AKATSUKI Club: Karate Club (Captain) |
|
|
Wataru Hibiki Year: 3 Class: 3-B Unit: fine Club: Theater Club (President) |
|
|
Kanata Shinkai Year: 3 Class: 3-B Unit: RYUSEITAI Club: Marine Bio Club (President) |
|
|
Rei Sakuma Year: 3 Class: 3-B Unit: UNDEAD Club: Light Music Club (President) |
|
|
Nazuna Nito Year: 3 Class: 3-B Unit: Ra*bits Club: Tennis Club (Captain) Broadcasting Committee Member |
|
|
Leo Tsukinaga Year: 3 Class: 3-B Unit: knights Club: Archery Club |
|
|
Trickstar Members: Subaru Akehoshi, Hokuto Hidaka, Makoto Yuuki, Mao Isara |
|
|
RYUSEITAI Members: Chiaki Morisawa, Kanata Shinkai, Tetora Nagumo, Midori Takamine, Shinobu Sengoku |
|
|
UNDEAD Members: Rei Sakuma, Kaoru Hakaze, Adonis Otogari, Koga Oogami |
|
|
fine (pronounced fee-nay) Members: Eichi Tenshouin, Wataru Hibiki, Yuzuru Fushimi, Tori Himemiya |
|
|
knights Members: Leo Tsukinaga, Izumi Sena, Arashi Narukami, Ritsu Sakuma, Tsukasa Suou |
|
|
Ra*bits Members: Nazuna Nito, Hajime Shino, Mitsuru Tenma, Tomoya Mashiro |
|
|
2wink Members: Hinata Aoi, Yuuta Aoi |
|
|
AKATSUKI Members: Keito Hasumi, Kuro Kiryu, Souma Kanzaki |
|
|
Valkyrie Members: Shu Itsuki, Mika Kagehira |