Use LEFT and RIGHT arrow keys to navigate between flashcards;
Use UP and DOWN arrow keys to flip the card;
H to show hint;
A reads text to speech;
56 Cards in this Set
- Front
- Back
Nic Torraco |
Brother Nicholas Reed Torraco Gamma Tau 1465 Lincoln, Nebraska Materials Science Engineering and Product Design |
|
Ben Nash* |
Need info |
|
Tommy McQuillan* |
Brother Thomas John McQuillan Gamma Tau 1467 Mendota Heights, MN Marketing |
|
Hayden Rensch |
Brother Hayden Daniel Rensch Gamma Tau 1469 Rapid City, Iowa Architecture |
|
Alex Cohen* |
Brother Alexander Nathan Cohen Gamma Tau 1470 |
|
Kurtis Conkel |
Brother Kurtis Richard Conkel Gamma Tau 1471 Lincoln, Nebraska Supply Chain and Operations Management |
|
Gabe Berlovitz |
Brother Gabriel Lee Berlovitz Gamma Tau 1472 Minneapolis, Minnesota Political Science |
|
Andrew Constans (Squirrel) |
Brother Andrew Foster Constans Gamma Tau 1473 Eden Prairie, Minnesota Journalism |
|
Adam Gibis |
Brother Adam Wayne Gibis Gamma Tau 1474 Eagon, Minnesota Physiology |
|
Connor Johnson (CoJo)* |
Need info |
|
Ryan Kennedy* |
Need info |
|
Adam Siegfried |
Brother Adam Alan Siegfried Gamma Tau 1480 Golden Valley, Minnesota Industrial and Systems Engineering, Management Minor |
|
Mike Plant |
Brother Michael Joseph Plant Gamma Tau 1481 Naperville, Illinois Kinesiology |
|
John Mundahl |
Brother John Harris Mundahl Gamma Tau 1482 Hopkins, Minnesota Biomedical Engineering |
|
Jake Iveland |
Brother Jacob David Blaschko-Iveland Gamma Tau 1483 St. Peter, Minnesota Speech, Language, and Hearing Sciences |
|
Jimmy Prince |
Brother James Andrew Prince Gamma Tau 1484 Grayslake, Illinois Industrial and Systems Engineering, Management Minor |
|
Kevin Szeluga |
Brother Kevin Thaddeus Szeluga Gamma Tau 1485 Elmhurst, Illinois MIS and Finance |
|
Matt Mason |
Brother Matthew Richard Mason Gamma Tau 1486 Naperville, Illinois Mathematics with an emphasis in Applied Science |
|
Richard Lu* |
Brother Yubo Richard Lu Gamma Tau 1487 Plymouth, Minnesota |
|
Nick Eagon |
Brother Nicholas John Eagon Gamma Tau 1488 Hopkins, Minnnesota Marketing, International Business |
|
Michael Koza* |
Brother Michael Edward Koza
|
|
Jansen Loeb |
Brother Jansen Michael Loeb Gamma Tau 1491 Plymouth, Minnesota Business Management Education |
|
Tommy Winderl |
Brother Thomas Burd Winderl Gamma Tau 1492 Plymouth, Minnesota Finance |
|
Blake McManu |
Brother Blake Patrick McManus Gamma Tau 1493 Blaine, Minnesota Healthcare Service Management |
|
Sam Seiffert* |
Brother Samson Michael Seiffert Gamma Tau 1496 Maple Grove, MN Marketing and Entrepreneural Management |
|
Oliver Sogard* |
Brother Oliver Thomas Sogard Gamma Tau 1498 Williston, ND Dance |
|
Connor Meyer |
Brother Connor Dane Meyer Gamma Tau 1499 Fairmont, North Dakota Math |
|
Eli Lee* |
Need info |
|
Nick Ohren |
Brother Nicholas Michael Ohren Gamma Tau 1502 Altoona, Wisconsin English |
|
Matt Ripple* |
Brother Matthew Thomas Ripple Gamma Tau 1503 Madison, Wisconsin
|
|
John Wendorf |
Brother John Robert Wendorf Gamma Tau 1504 Madison, Wisconsin Business Finance and Entrepreneurship |
|
Sam Wolfe |
Brother Samuel Edward Swolfe Gamma Tau 1505 Madison, Wisconsin Psychology |
|
Jae Williams* |
Need info |
|
Fred Werner |
Brother Frederick Bowler Werner Gamma Tau 1507 St. Paul, Minnesota Journalism |
|
Tomasz Karwas |
Brother Tomasz Sylwester Karwas Gamma Tau 1508 Rivergrove, Illinois Chemistry |
|
Mikal Baschnagel |
Brother Mikal Brian Baschnagel Gamma Tau 1509 St. Paul, Minnesota Kinesiology |
|
Jon Lee* |
Need info |
|
Matt Miner* |
Need info |
|
Alex Ruhland |
Brother Alex John Ruhland Gamma Tau 1512 Sioux Falls, South Dakota Architecture |
|
Syrus Jalali* |
Brother Syrus Jalali Gamma Tau 1513 Shoreview, Minnesota |
|
Alec Nassirzadeh |
Brother Alec Jon Nassirzadeh Gamma Tau 1515 Hutchinson, Minnesota Kinesiology |
|
Brandon Gray |
Brother Brandon Lee Gray Gamma Tau 1516 Faribault, Minnesota Construction Management |
|
Warren Chetosky* |
Brother Warren Kuessner Chetosky Gamma Tau 1517 Hinsdale, Illinois Medical Engineering |
|
Tim Weiner |
Brother Timothy Daniel Weiner Gamma Tau 1518 Eden Prairie, Minnesota Undecided |
|
Matt Lentz |
Brother Matthew Scott Lentz Gamma Tau 1519 Watertown, South Dakota Architecture |
|
Louis Rouffaud |
Brother Louis Auguste Rouffad Gamma Tau 1520 Neuilly-Sur-Seine, France Industrial and Systems Engineering |
|
Zack Corneliusen |
Brother Zackary Tyler Corneliusen Gamma Tau 1521 Williston, North Dakota Kinesiology |
|
Daniel Hansen* |
Need info |
|
Joey Galin |
Brother Joseph Brett Galin Gamma Tau 1523 LaGrange, Illinois Undecided |
|
Vaheed Nejad* |
Brother Vaheed Hossein Nejad Gamma Tau Shoreview, MN |
|
Luis Antillon* |
Need info |
|
Alex Kunkel |
Brother Alexander Chad Kunkel Gamma Tau 1526 Batavia, Illinois History |
|
Nick Murray* |
Brother Nicholas |
|
Tyler Klancke |
Brother Tyler William Klancke Gamma Tau 1528 Minnetonka, Minnesota Psychology |
|
Kunle Fawole* |
Need info |
|
Benton Dustman* |
Need info |